Прізвище
ім’я
Рік
народ
ЗванняВид
спорту
ПрограмаФСТРегіонТренер
1Бризгіна Єлизавета1989змсЛЕГКА АТЛЕТИКА200м., 4х100мДинамо-СпартакЛуганська -
Київ
Федорець В.О.
2Добринська Наталія1982змсЛЕГКА АТЛЕТИКАСемиборствоКолос-ДинамоВінницька -
Київ
Поляков Д.
3Князєва Ганна1989мсмкЛЕГКА АТЛЕТИКАПотрійний стрибок (стрибок у довжину)КиївГолубцов О.В.
4Лобанова Лілія1985мсмкЛЕГКА АТЛЕТИКА800мДинамо-СпартакДонецька -
Київ
Федорець В.О.
5Петлюк Тетяна1982змсЛЕГКА АТЛЕТИКА800мКиївФадеєв О.
6Скидан Ганна1992мсмкЛЕГКА АТЛЕТИКАмолотМОНКиїв -
Луганська
Рубанко А.Б.
7Рубанко Артем1974мсмкЛЕГКА АТЛЕТИКАмолотКиївРубанко А.Б.
8Ничипорчук Олександр1992мсмкЛЕГКА АТЛЕТИКАсписМОНКиїв-
Рівенська
Гурневич М.В.,
Ярчук С.П.
9Клецький Валентін1985мсмкВЕСЛУВАННЯ АКАДЕМІЧНЕ8+ДинамоКиївПотабенко В.В.
Дмитренко Г.М.
10Тимко Іван1979мсмкВЕСЛУВАННЯ АКАДЕМІЧНЕ8+УкраїнаКиївПотабенко В.В.
Тимко І.І.
11Максименко Аліна1991мсмкГІМНАСТИКА ХУДОЖНЯособистоСпартакКиївДерюгіна А.М.
Дерюгіна І.І.
12Різатдінова Анна1993мсуГІМНАСТИКА ХУДОЖНЯособистоДинамоКиївДерюгіна А.М.
Дерюгіна І.І.
13Гудим Валерія1995мсуГІМНАСТИКА ХУДОЖНЯгруповіСпартакКиївДерюгіна А.М.
Дерюгіна І.І.
14Ленішин Вікторія1991мсуГІМНАСТИКА ХУДОЖНЯгруповіЗСУКиївДерюгіна А.М.
Дерюгіна І.І.
15Дмитраш Олена1991мсмкГІМНАСТИКА ХУДОЖНЯгруповіСпартакКиївДерюгіна А.М.
Дерюгіна І.І.
16Прокопова Світлана1993мсуГІМНАСТИКА ХУДОЖНЯгруповіМОНКиївДерюгіна А.М.
Дерюгіна І.І.
17Гомон Євгенія1995мсуГІМНАСТИКА ХУДОЖНЯгруповіМОНКиївДерюгіна А.М.
Дерюгіна І.І.
18Шихарева Анастасія1995мсуГІМНАСТИКА ХУДОЖНЯгруповіУкраїнаКиївДерюгіна А.М.
Дерюгіна І.І.
19Зевіна Дар’я1994мсмкПЛАВАННЯДинамоКиївЗевін Ю.М.
20Шемберев Максим1993мсмкПЛАВАННЯЗСУКиївУлітько О.К.
21Прокопчук Юлія1986змсСТРИБКИ У ВОДУЗСУКиївРуденко А.В.
22Алдатов Ібрагім1983змсБОРОТЬБА ВІЛЬНА84кгДинамоХарківська-
Київ
Совлохов Р.С.
23Андрійцев Валерій1987мсмкБОРОТЬБА ВІЛЬНА96кгДинамоКиїв-
Житомирська
Данько Г.В.
24Микульчин Іріні1982змсБОРОТЬБА ВІЛЬНА48кгДинамо-СпартакКиїв-
Хмельницька
Мельник О.О.
25Рачиба Василь1984мсмкБОРОТЬБА ГРЕКО-РИМСЬКА84кгЗСУ-УКиїв-
Київська
Дзігасов А.П.
26Куксенков Микола1989мсмкГІМНАСТИКА СПОРТИВНАДинамо-ОсвітаКиївКуксенков Ю.М.
27Верняєв Олег1993мсГІМНАСТИКА СПОРТИВНАЗСУКиївСартинський Г.Л.
28Кононенко Наталія1994мсмкГІМНАСТИКА СПОРТИВНАУкраїнаКиївГорбач З.І.
29Зантарая Георгій1987змсДЗЮДО60кгДинамоКиїв-
Запорізька
Дуброва В.В.
30Прищепа МаринаДЗЮДОНагибін О.Г.
31Кіндзерська Ірина1991мсмкДЗЮДО+78кгУкраїна ДинамоКиїв-
Хмельницька
Кощавцев В.І.
32Кийко Марина1987мсмкСТРИБКИ НА БАТУТІЗСУКиївКагарлицький В.С.
Антонов В.М.
33Ломаченко Василь1988змсБОКС60кгКолосКиївЛомаченко А.В.
34Беринчик Денис1988змсБОКС60кгОсвітаКиївТкаченко Ю.І.
Давиденко О.П.
35Тимощенко Павло1987мсмкСУЧАСНЕ П’ЯТИБОРСТВОособистоДинамоКиїв-
Дніпропетровськ
Тимощенко Ю.Т.
36Кривицька Олена1987мсмкФЕХТУВАННЯшпагаЗСУКиїв-
Тернопільська
Рейзлін Д.І.
37Лелейко Ольга1977мсмкФЕХТУВАННЯрапіраДинамоКиївБризгалов О.О.

Коментування вимкнене.